Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PIER VIEW, BATH ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+63.9%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3RU
← Back to All Properties