Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MINERVA PLACE, 77A, WHYKE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+6.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+20.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7PD
← Back to All Properties