26, MORTIMER ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,100
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£75,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,100+28.4%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Terraced
+£75,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950+60.6%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1