Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 26, APSLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£600,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+50.2%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000
+0.3%
Sold on 9 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+25.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2SS
← Back to All Properties