Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREEN CLOSE, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA20 1RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
-14.9%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+136.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+12.3%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RA
← Back to All Properties