Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HILARY AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 6US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+1.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+204.7%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 6US
← Back to All Properties