Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MINNIECROFT ROAD, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£176,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+75.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£176,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,450
+72.9%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£98,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7DE
← Back to All Properties