Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, DONNINGTON GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,100
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£55,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,100
+22.1%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£55,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+90.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+59.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5LZ
← Back to All Properties