Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASTALEE, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 2HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£216,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+98.6%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£216,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,995
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 2HJ
← Back to All Properties