Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILL HILL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,000
+24.2%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,000
+201.9%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Detached
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EQ
← Back to All Properties