Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+75.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+24.1%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+206.3%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NY
← Back to All Properties