Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHEATLEY STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
-13.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+51.4%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 4AU
← Back to All Properties