Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OLIVE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+214.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3DA
← Back to All Properties