Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, RANNOCH DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+50.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+140.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6QX
← Back to All Properties