124, ALBERT STREET, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

LA18 4AD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£66,000+7.3%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,500-11.5%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500+127.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500+39.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,950-21.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1