Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STATION ROAD, WISBECH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE13 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+23.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+264.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 5QA
← Back to All Properties