1, THE SPRINGS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+83.7%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1