Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LANSDOWNE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+6.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,250
+11.6%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2QZ
← Back to All Properties