Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
-1.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+98.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties