Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SAGECROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+129.8%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3AX
← Back to All Properties