Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, EMMERSON WAY, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.2%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6DJ
← Back to All Properties