45, BYRON STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500-15.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+11.8%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,300+122.4%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+23.3%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1