Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HUMPHREY LANE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+89.4%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+4.6%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+106.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9PT
← Back to All Properties