Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SUSSEX AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
-0.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+309.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£119,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8NB
← Back to All Properties