44, THE INLANDS, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£120,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,950+100.8%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+109.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1