Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKWOOD, CLAYHILL ROAD, REIGATE, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH2 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£267,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,300,000
+26.0%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Detached
+£267,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,032,100
+8.6%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Detached
+£82,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£950,000
+160.3%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Detached
+£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8PB
← Back to All Properties