Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GRAFTON CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+26.4%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500
+246.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QY
← Back to All Properties