Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST HELENA ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-1.8%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+155.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1SY
← Back to All Properties