Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, EASTLEIGH ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+41.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+118.4%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3EJ
← Back to All Properties