Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CLARENDON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+40.1%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
-3.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+1.9%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DQ
← Back to All Properties