100, WILLMORE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+43.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-4.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+102.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+57.4%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1