Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TEMPLE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+88.2%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
-15.6%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+254.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0JX
← Back to All Properties