63, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+53.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,950+107.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+18.9%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1