7, QUAKERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,997
Last Sold Price
2 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£467,503 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£4,997-98.9%
Sold on 2 December 2018
Detached
-£467,503 from previous sale
Sale #2
£472,500
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1