Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+26.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+79.6%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+32.4%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0JG
← Back to All Properties