Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 33, BARNWOOD CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+125.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1BY
← Back to All Properties