16, CORBY STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 2SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£73,500+126.2%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+8.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1