Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JACOBS CLOSE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+72.0%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SG
← Back to All Properties