Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA13 0HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,100
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.3%
Price Change
+£110,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,100
+275.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£110,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HF
← Back to All Properties