12, KIPLIN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 9GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+36.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000+25.7%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Detached
+£54,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,999
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1