Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HOLBROOK MEADOW, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£161,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£431,000
+59.7%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Terraced
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+39.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8XA
← Back to All Properties