Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARRATT ROW, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£17,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+42.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,999
+2.6%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Terraced
+£999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
-31.6%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+26.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8DY
← Back to All Properties