Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAPLE AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£126,950
+53.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+76.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7RB
← Back to All Properties