12, OAKTREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO21 1UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+103.8%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+40.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1