97, CHARLES HAYWARD DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 6GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.7%
Price Change
-£164,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000-52.7%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£164,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,900+156.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£190,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1