21, LISTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£108,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,500+181.1%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+6.1%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1