Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILTON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,750
Last Sold Price
1 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,750
+76.9%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4EB
← Back to All Properties