Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, 70, MARINER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+55.3%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+51.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 9EQ
← Back to All Properties