Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, NEWPORT, SUSSEX WHARF, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£98,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+52.2%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950
-10.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5BJ
← Back to All Properties