Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NIGHTINGALE WAY, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-17.2%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
-£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FN
← Back to All Properties